Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

11.10.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 41:74
11.10.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - KSK Stal Brzeg 82:32
11.10.2019 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 66:53
11.10.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS Katowice II 62:36

Kolejka 2

18.10.2019 16:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 89:15
18.10.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 47:35
18.10.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - MKS Strzelce Opolskie 76:57
30.10.2019 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - ISWJ Wisła 42:73

Kolejka 3

25.10.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - KSK Stal Brzeg 48:54
25.10.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - ISWJ Wisła 110:40
25.10.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MKS MOS Katowice II 95:37
25.10.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 69:34

Kolejka 4

08.11.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 39:59
08.11.2019 17:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS MOS Katowice I 26:81
08.11.2019 17:30 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS Strzelce Opolskie 65:59
17.11.2019 13:00 ISWJ Wisła - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 5

15.11.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - ISWJ Wisła 58:87
15.11.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 101:34
15.11.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - KSK Stal Brzeg 55:63
15.11.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - UKS MOSM Bytom 69:51

Kolejka 6

22.11.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
22.11.2019 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
22.11.2019 17:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--
22.11.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 7

29.11.2019 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
29.11.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--
29.11.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
29.11.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 8

06.12.2019 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
06.12.2019 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
06.12.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
06.12.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--

Kolejka 9

13.12.2019 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
13.12.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ISWJ Wisła --:--
13.12.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
13.12.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--

Kolejka 10

20.12.2019 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--
20.12.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
20.12.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--
20.12.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 11

10.01.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--
10.01.2020 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
10.01.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
10.01.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 12

31.01.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
31.01.2020 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--
31.01.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--
31.01.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--

Kolejka 13

07.02.2020 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
07.02.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
07.02.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
07.02.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 14

14.02.2020 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
14.02.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
14.02.2020 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
14.02.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--

Kolejka 15

21.02.2020 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
21.02.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
21.02.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - ISWJ Wisła --:--
21.02.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--

Kolejka 16

28.02.2020 UKS MOSM Bytom - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
28.02.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
28.02.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
28.02.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--

Kolejka 17

06.03.2020 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - ISWJ Wisła --:--
06.03.2020 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
06.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice II - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
06.03.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MKS MOS Katowice I --:--

Kolejka 18

13.03.2020 UKS MOSM Bytom - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
13.03.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
13.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice I - MKS MOS Katowice II --:--
13.03.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook