Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

09.10.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - MKS MOS KATOWICE 52:54
09.10.2020 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 129:19
09.10.2020 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - UKS MOSM Bytom 112:8
09.10.2020 17:45 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 47:19
25.01.2021 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 2

16.10.2020 15:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16:135
16.10.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 39:58
16.10.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - UKS MOSM Bytom 67:38
16.10.2020 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 81:37
30.10.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice 74:32

Kolejka 3

23.10.2020 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - UKS MOSM Bytom 40:83
23.10.2020 17:45 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 62:28
11.11.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - RMKS Rybnik 114:17
16.01.2021 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ISWJ Wisła --:--
29.01.2021 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 4

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
06.11.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10:121
06.11.2020 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 20:102
06.11.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - UKS MOSM Bytom 80:43
29.01.2021 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 5

13.11.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg 112:8
13.11.2020 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - RMKS Rybnik 65:17
13.11.2020 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 81:22
13.11.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS KATOWICE 90:14
13.11.2020 19:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice 45:55

Kolejka 6

20.11.2020 16:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - ISWJ Wisła 21:91
20.11.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 20:68
20.11.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 59:35
20.11.2020 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS MOSM Bytom 94:20
20.11.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 60:47

Kolejka 7

27.11.2020 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
27.11.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
27.11.2020 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - RMKS Rybnik --:--
28.11.2020 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
07.12.2020 18:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 8

02.12.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
04.12.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - ISWJ Wisła --:--
04.12.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
04.12.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
04.12.2020 19:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--

Kolejka 9

11.12.2020 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
11.12.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
11.12.2020 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - RMKS Rybnik --:--
11.12.2020 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
12.12.2020 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--

Kolejka 10

18.12.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - RMKS Rybnik --:--
18.12.2020 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
18.12.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
18.12.2020 19:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - ISWJ Wisła --:--
19.12.2020 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--

Kolejka 11

08.01.2021 UKS MOSM Bytom - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
08.01.2021 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - RMKS Rybnik --:--
08.01.2021 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - ISWJ Wisła --:--
08.01.2021 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
09.01.2021 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 12

05.12.2020 12:30 ISWJ Wisła - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
15.01.2021 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
15.01.2021 17:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
15.01.2021 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
15.01.2021 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--

Kolejka 13

22.01.2021 UKS MOSM Bytom - RMKS Rybnik --:--
22.01.2021 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
22.01.2021 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
22.01.2021 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
23.01.2021 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--

Kolejka 14

19.02.2021 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
19.02.2021 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
19.02.2021 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
19.02.2021 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - ISWJ Wisła --:--
19.02.2021 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--

Kolejka 15

26.02.2021 UKS MOSM Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
26.02.2021 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
26.02.2021 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
26.02.2021 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
27.02.2021 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - RMKS Rybnik --:--

Kolejka 16

05.03.2021 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
05.03.2021 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
05.03.2021 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
05.03.2021 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
05.03.2021 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 17

12.03.2021 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
12.03.2021 17:00 MKS MOS KATOWICE - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
12.03.2021 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - RMKS Rybnik --:--
12.03.2021 17:45 ISWJ Wisła - Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice --:--
13.03.2021 13:00 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--

Kolejka 18

19.03.2021 UKS MOSM Bytom - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
19.03.2021 Stowarzyszenie Trenerów Akademii Rozwoju Sportu STARS Gliwice - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
19.03.2021 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
19.03.2021 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ISWJ Wisła --:--
19.03.2021 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - MKS MOS KATOWICE --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook