Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

10.10.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS Strzelce Opolskie 70:33
10.10.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - SP13 Piekary Śląskie 50:34
23.10.2019 15:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 53:17

Kolejka 2

17.10.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 112:16
17.10.2019 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - MKS Strzelce Opolskie 34:48
17.10.2019 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - UKS MOSM Bytom 96:32

Kolejka 3

24.10.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - SP13 Piekary Śląskie 44:78
24.10.2019 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 10:88
24.10.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - UKS MOSM Bytom 74:36

Kolejka 4

31.10.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 35:31
31.10.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - SP13 Piekary Śląskie 24:69
18.11.2019 17:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 0:20

Kolejka 5

07.11.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom 41:36
07.11.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - MKS Strzelce Opolskie 126:12
07.11.2019 16:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - SP13 Piekary Śląskie 16:68

Kolejka 6

14.11.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 49:48
14.11.2019 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 37:50
19.12.2019 16:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--

Kolejka 7

21.11.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
21.11.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
21.11.2019 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--

Kolejka 8

28.11.2019 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--
28.11.2019 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
28.11.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--

Kolejka 9

05.12.2019 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
05.12.2019 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - MKS Strzelce Opolskie --:--
05.12.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--

Kolejka 10

12.12.2019 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
12.12.2019 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
12.12.2019 16:30 MKS Strzelce Opolskie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook