Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Tymoteusz Polek AZS Politechnika Opolska 3 94 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 96 0
2. Michał Małyszka MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 83 3 0 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 86 0
3. Kacper Żurawel MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 78 4 0 5 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 83 0
4. Tibor Gałęzyka AZS Politechnika Opolska 3 73 3 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 74 0
5. Mateusz Parfimczyk MKS Smyk Prudnik 3 67 3 0 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 72 0
6. Konrad Zychowicz MKS Smyk Prudnik 2 33 2 0 7 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 40 0
7. Michał Pyra MKS Smyk Prudnik 3 32 3 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 37 0
8. Kacper Lysek MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 29 4 0 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 33 0
9. Jakub Nosol MKS Smyk Prudnik 3 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 28 0
10. Michał Krajewski MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 27 4 0 3 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 30 0
11. Stanisław Reczek MKS Smyk Prudnik 3 25 3 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 25 0
12. Adam Brożyna MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 21 0
13. Paweł Leśniak AZS Politechnika Opolska 2 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 16 0
14. Jakub Zbaraszczuk MKS Smyk Prudnik 3 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 0
15. Michał Poloczek AZS Politechnika Opolska 1 12 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 0
16. Bartłomiej Dorota AZS Politechnika Opolska 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 0
17. Maksymilian Pławszewski AZS Politechnika Opolska 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 0
18. Oleg Sławiński AZS Politechnika Opolska 3 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 0
19. Maciej Korchut MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 0
20. Jakub Lubański AZS Politechnika Opolska 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
21. Szymon Hencel MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 6 0
22. Marcel Kraszewski MKS Smyk Prudnik 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
23. Dominik Dura MKS Smyk Prudnik 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0
24. Piotr Greszczuk MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 0
25. Dorian Łuszczyna MKS Strzelce Opolskie 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Mateusz Świczewski MKS Smyk Prudnik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Wiktor Zabiegała MKS Smyk Prudnik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Kamil Waszczykowski MKS Smyk Prudnik 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
29. Aleksander Chrobak MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
30. Mateusz Kukułka MKS Smyk Prudnik 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
31. Karol Ganczarski AZS Politechnika Opolska 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook