1. |
Bartek Banaszkiewicz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Borys Brodala
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Jan Juszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Jakub Mączka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Bartłomiej Dorota
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Paweł Leśniak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Bartosz Dancewicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Grzegorz Węgrzyn
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Dominik Zieziula
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Piotr Jarosz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Grzegorz Szczybło
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Mateusz Klimas
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Gracjan Sitek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jakub Lubański
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Michał Poloczek
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Oliver Gnilka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Kacper Mańkowski
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Wiktor Chrobak
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Kacper Małyska
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Pawelec
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Robert Jurajda
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Adam Brożyna
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Bartosz Stefan
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Tymoteusz Polek
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Maksymilian Pławszewski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Szymon Stach
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Kacper Racławicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Tobiasz Rybicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Tomasz Stasiak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Przemysław Hul
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Adrian Kublicki
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Łukasz Mazur
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Oskar Sobieszczański
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Michał Małyszka
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Jakub Krajewski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Michał Krajewski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Oleg Sławiński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Tibor Gałęzyka
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Szymon Hencel
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Kacper Żurawel
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Michał Wawrzyniak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Karol Denys
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Marko Karnowka
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Michał Brodala
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |