1. |
Tobiasz Rybicki |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
106 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
112 |
0 |
2. |
Michał Brodala |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
102 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
109 |
0 |
3. |
Łukasz Mazur |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
85 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
89 |
0 |
4. |
Jan Juszczyński |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
83 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
83 |
0 |
5. |
Jakub Krajewski |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
75 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
89 |
0 |
6. |
Grzegorz Węgrzyn |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
72 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
7. |
Dominik Zieziula |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
62 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
8. |
Borys Brodala |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
61 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Polek |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
55 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
10. |
Tibor Gałęzyka |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
54 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
11. |
Kacper Żurawel |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
47 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
12. |
Michał Małyszka |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
4 |
46 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
13. |
Bartosz Stefan |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
44 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
14. |
Jakub Pawelec |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
41 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
15. |
Bartosz Dancewicz |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
40 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
16. |
Wiktor Chrobak |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
40 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
17. |
Oskar Sobieszczański |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
38 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
18. |
Bartłomiej Richter |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
38 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
19. |
Tomasz Stasiak |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
36 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
20. |
Marko Karnowka |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
4 |
34 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
21. |
Maksymilian Pławszewski |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
33 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
22. |
Bartek Banaszkiewicz |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
29 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
23. |
Kacper Racławicki |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
27 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
24. |
Jakub Mączka |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
23 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
25. |
Piotr Jarosz |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
22 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
26. |
Michał Wawrzyniak |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
20 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
27. |
Mateusz Klimas |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
19 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
28. |
Gracjan Sitek |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
18 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
29. |
Adrian Kublicki |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
18 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
30. |
Karol Denys |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
5 |
16 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
31. |
Oliver Gnilka |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
16 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
32. |
Bartłomiej Dorota |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
15 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
33. |
Jakub Trytek |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
2 |
14 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
34. |
Grzegorz Szczybło |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
14 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
35. |
Adam Brożyna |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
14 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
36. |
Paweł Leśniak |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
12 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
37. |
Szymon Stach |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
12 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
38. |
Robert Jurajda |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
39. |
Oleg Sławiński |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
12 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
40. |
Kacper Małyska |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
12 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
41. |
Michał Krajewski |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
12 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
42. |
Łukasz Brój |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
2 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
43. |
Kacper Lysek |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
44. |
Michał Poloczek |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
45. |
Radosław Niewęgłowski |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
46. |
Karol Rutkowski |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
47. |
Szymon Hencel |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
48. |
Jakub Lubański |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
49. |
Przemysław Hul |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
50. |
Maciej Sproski |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
51. |
Kacper Mańkowski |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
52. |
Patryk Łuszczyński |
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
53. |
Szymon Główka |
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
54. |
Karol Ganczarski |
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
55. |
Piotr Greszczuk |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56. |
Dorian Łuszczyna |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57. |
Maciej Korchut |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58. |
Jakub Koczy |
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |