Kolejka 1
|
10.10.2014 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MOSM Tychy |
119:36
|
10.10.2014 16:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
MKS Zabrze |
43:72
|
10.10.2014 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
15:100
|
10.10.2014 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
130:36
|
Kolejka 2
|
16.10.2014 16:00 |
MOSM Tychy -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
40:59
|
17.10.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
16:85
|
17.10.2014 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
39:107
|
17.10.2014 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
82:29
|
Kolejka 3
|
24.10.2014 15:30 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
MOSM Tychy |
33:66
|
24.10.2014 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
182:20
|
24.10.2014 16:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
42:49
|
24.11.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
MKS Zabrze |
77:73
|
Kolejka 4
|
31.10.2014 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
32:95
|
31.10.2014 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
90:51
|
31.10.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
MKS Zabrze |
29:119
|
31.10.2014 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
75:31
|
Kolejka 5
|
07.11.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
110:46
|
07.11.2014 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
32:118
|
07.11.2014 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
MOSM Tychy |
87:38
|
03.12.2014 18:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
140:29
|
Kolejka 6
|
14.11.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
MOSM Tychy |
43:77
|
14.11.2014 16:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
65:43
|
14.11.2014 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
MKS Zabrze |
46:95
|
18.11.2014 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
86:61
|
Kolejka 7
|
21.11.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
82:34
|
21.11.2014 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
90:50
|
21.11.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
50:57
|
21.11.2014 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
53:81
|
Kolejka 8
|
28.11.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
88:20
|
28.11.2014 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
48:99
|
28.11.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
49:68
|
28.11.2014 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
59:36
|
Kolejka 9
|
05.12.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
169:28
|
05.12.2014 16:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
MOSM Tychy |
51:67
|
05.12.2014 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
MKS Zabrze |
48:100
|
10.12.2014 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
91:30
|
Kolejka 10
|
12.12.2014 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
20:0
|
12.12.2014 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
39:91
|
12.12.2014 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
48:56
|
13.01.2015 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
47:62
|
Kolejka 11
|
19.12.2014 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
MOSM Tychy |
88:36
|
19.12.2014 16:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
50:79
|
19.12.2014 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
0:20
|
19.12.2014 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
104:27
|
Kolejka 12
|
09.01.2015 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
MKS Zabrze |
43:70
|
09.01.2015 16:00 |
UKS MOSM Bytom II -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
33:84
|
09.01.2015 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MCKiS Jaworzno |
111:21
|
09.01.2015 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
50:119
|
Kolejka 13
|
16.01.2015 15:45 |
MOSM Tychy -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
109:25
|
16.01.2015 15:45 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. -
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
94:78
|
16.01.2015 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy |
35:81
|
16.01.2015 17:00 |
MKS Zabrze -
GTK Fluor Gliwice |
91:48
|
Kolejka 14
|
22.01.2015 17:00 |
Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A. |
47:100
|
23.01.2015 16:00 |
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska -
MKS Zabrze |
74:76
|
23.01.2015 16:15 |
MCKiS Jaworzno -
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
45:34
|
23.01.2015 16:30 |
GTK Fluor Gliwice -
MOSM Tychy |
54:42
|