1. |
Oskar Turkiewicz
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Antoni Gruda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Antoni Skop
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Bartosz Słoka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wojciech Bohatczuk
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Mateusz Kuszman
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Bartłomiej Nowicki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Maciej Andruchowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Mateusz Kołtun
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Stanisław Podulka
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Antoni Janicki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Kajetan Kala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Claudio Boca
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Adam Łabojko
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Iwo Pyzik
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Piotr Shestopalov
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Ksawery Żelazny
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Rafał Żurek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Szymon Nogalski
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Jakub Capek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Michał Bobecki
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Franciszek Jabłoński
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Filip Sawicki
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Antoni Głowala
|
GTK Gliwice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Felipe Geraldo
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Filip Ciszewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Michał Chmielak
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Tytus Klekowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Szymon Majcherowicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Filip Witek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Niedbała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Borys Bogacki
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Michał Kochanowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Dawid Oracz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Dawid Rener
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Igor Chrząstek
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Tymoteusz Kadłuczka
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Kacper Mazur
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Łukasz Musiolik
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Bruno Nowicki
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Filip Kruk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Bogdan Młynarski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Paweł Motyka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Bartosz Polek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Igor Stadler
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Jan Walczak
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Aleksander Wilk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Wojciech Żmija
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Maksymilian Grzanka
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Karol Jezierski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Bartosz Mainka
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Jakub Czernecki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Antoni Kosmala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Oliwier Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Karol Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Oliwier Zdunowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Kacper Sygidus
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Wojciech Skupiński
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Jacek Karwath
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Wiktor Skrabarczyk
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Mateusz Krótki
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Maciej Skwarek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Julian Gruszczyński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Dawid Hupa
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Nicolas Korpok
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Mateusz Machnik
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Konrad Parandowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Nataniel Szot
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Filip Bielicki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Kamil Bobecki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Mateusz Ciepliński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Piotr Jaroń
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Franciszek Rostocki
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Bartosz Feliksiak
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Dominik Matczak
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Szymon Kulczyk
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Jakub Grądek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Stanisław Mucha
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Kacper Wiewióra
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Kacper Hofmański
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Kacper Łapiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Alan Goszcz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Piotr Żak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Mateusz Kania
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mikołaj Chorębała
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Mateusz Grzelak
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Szymon Wigłasz
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Piotr Cierpka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Jakub Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Jan Hajdecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Mateusz Marulewski
|
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Tomasz Słupianek
|
GTK Gliwice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Igor Matysek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Tomasz Lisowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Tymon Badura
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Wiktor Jaromin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Julian Norek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Michał Jakóbczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Bartosz Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Oliwier Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Filip Augustynek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Wojciech Cisowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Filip Myszor
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Wiktor Świerz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Franciszek Sadowski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Olaf Wieczorek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Mikołaj Tarski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
ALEKSANDER CICHOŃSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
BARTOSZ WOJTALIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
ŁUKASZ RYKAŁA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
MICHAŁ SUSKIEWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
WITOLD RĘDZIOCH
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
MARCIN KOTOWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
MAKSYMILIAN SUROWIEC
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
TOMEK CHOBOT
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Dawid Adamczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Oskar Prokopenko
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Wojciech Juraszek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Bohdan Martsiv
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Paweł Tarczyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Maksymilian Kasperek
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Michał Sidor
|
GTK Gliwice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Ignacy Muszyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Kacper Jarosławski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Hlib Krasnov
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Tomasz Parijs
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
BARTŁOMIEJ SZUDZIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Wojciech Zwiernik
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Antoni Rój
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Wiktor Dąbrowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Kacper Sobczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Dawid Przybylik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Stanisław Bagrowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Wojciech Dworak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Paweł Banyś
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Igor Keller
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Tymon Komaniecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Janson Eckert
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Iwo Sroka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Bruno Urban
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Miłosz Salak
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Oskar Sebzda
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Maciej Janiszewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Bartosz Pieron
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Bartosz Skrzipek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Filip Skura
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Nikodem Doligalski
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Omar EL Habbal
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Wiktor Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Wiktor Banaszczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
SEBASTIAN LANG
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
JAN PODGÓRSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
OLIWIER TATERKA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
BORYS UZNY
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Mateusz Polakowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |