Wszystkie rozgrywki
ROZGRYWKI: U17K
Adamaszek Justyna Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Balla Nikola MKS MOS Katowice
Baranowska Karolina MKS MOS Katowice II
Bronakowska Dominika Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chmurska Maja MKS MOS Katowice
Czyż Kamila ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Dendewicz Julia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Feliga Martyna Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Gałązka Karolina MKS MOS Katowice II
Gańczarczyk-Dec Maja ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Grabiec Noemi ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Hnida Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Hołomek Sara ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Jadwiszczok Amelia MKS MOS Katowice
Jamrozik Julia MKS MOS Katowice
Kabelis Otylia MKS MOS Katowice
Kak Sylwia MKS MOS Katowice
Keller Klaudia RMKS Rybnik
Keller Oliwia RMKS Rybnik
Kłobukowska Nadia Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kruczek Samanta ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Kurczabińska Klaudia MKS MOS Katowice
Kuś Julia Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lesiak Aleksandra Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Litkowycz Natasza MKS MOS Katowice II
Lubecka Maria MKS MOS Katowice II
Łożyńska Magdalena MKS MOS Katowice
Maciejczyk Milena Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Makuła Marta Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Manowska Paulina MKS MOS Katowice II
Martynek Agata ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Micek Nina Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Mielcarz Marta Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Mołodyńska Joanna ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Moszyk Sandra MKS MOS Katowice
Musielak Agnieszka MKS MOS Katowice II
Nakielska Aleksandra RMKS Rybnik
Neumann Martyna ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Niczke Amelia RMKS Rybnik
Nowicka Gaja ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Paluch Zofia MKS MOS Katowice
Pendziałek Patrycja RMKS Rybnik
Perzyna Maria MKS MOS Katowice
Pilch Maria ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Piotrowicz Sandra Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podolska Maria ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Połętek Nadia MKS MOS Katowice II
Puzio Dominika Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Raudner Milena RMKS Rybnik
Redłowska Tatiana Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Roś Alicja RMKS Rybnik
Sitko Magdalena RMKS Rybnik
Skwarska Nicole MKS MOS Katowice II
Słupska Urszula MKS MOS Katowice
Smędzik Zuzanna Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Strzałka Julia MKS MOS Katowice II
Szczerbowska Alicja Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Szydłowska Julia RMKS Rybnik
Śledź Kamila Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Targas Natalia MKS MOS Katowice II
Troszka Maja RMKS Rybnik
Tyszczak Maria Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Uciecha Oliwia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Vlasenko Yulia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Wieczorek Oliwia RMKS Rybnik
Więcek Maja MKS MOS Katowice II
Wilczak Natalia Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wilgosiewicz Patrycja MKS MOS Katowice
Wronka Maja ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Zelek Oliwia ISWJ KMS Stalmach Wisła
Ziajska Amelia MKS MOS Katowice
Złocińska Marzena Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Żak Oliwia MKS MOS Katowice II