1. |
Samuel Gusławski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Oliwier Panek
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
15 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Kajetan Kuczawski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Filip Maciejewski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Maksymilian Buszka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Oliwier Kliniewski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Antoni Marciński
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Filip Poradzki
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Krzysztof Jaroń
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
16 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Hubert Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Karol Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Sebastian Tkocz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Marcin Kosiorowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Kacper Szybiński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Stanisław Pelz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Brajan Płatek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Bartosz Zmysłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Kornel Tatar
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Michał Zięcina
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Skorupa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Mateusz Frąc
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Dawid Manowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
JAN SITARZ
|
MOSM Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Maksymilian Siwik
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Konrad Zychowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Bartosz Szklarski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Jarosław Fierut
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Bartosz Jordan
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Mikołaj Kolarski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Maciej Łazarczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Mateusz Michnik
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Michał Nawrocki
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Pożarowszczyk
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Konrad Litwin
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Marcin Miklaszewski
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Ryszard Przybylski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Mateusz Walkowicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Wojciech Jagiełło
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Mateusz Budzicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Igor Górzkowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Szymon Krzywoń
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Radosław Waluscha
|
MOSM Tychy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Artur Wiśniewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Wiktor Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Mateusz Cieślak
|
MOSM Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
KACPER DEREWOŃKO
|
MOSM Tychy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Łukasz Łaski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
8 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Oliwier Zogrodnik
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Oliwier Woźniak
|
MOSM Tychy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Michał Lenart
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
16 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Igor Kuciński
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
14 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Bartosz Gajda
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
17 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Szymon Ludwik
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Jakub Holewa
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
11 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Jakub Kremzer
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
14 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Łukasz Sadzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Karol Tokarz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Wiktor Surma
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Jakub Margiciok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Mikołaj Androsz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
15 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Wojciech Findysz
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
13 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Kacper Szulc
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Baran
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
15 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Adam Przybył
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
12 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Krzysztof Bochenek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Michał Tyrpa
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Ksawery Skurzyński
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Sebastian Zawadzki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Krzysztof Jargoń
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Kamil Fudali
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
11 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Dominik Kulawik
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Fabian Wiatr
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
7 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Robert Misiak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Wojdała
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Igor Łuczkiewicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Adam Kępski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Kamil Smyła
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Oliwier Gruszczyk
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Jeremiasz Santarius
|
GTK Gliwice I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Samuel Kuczera
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Mateusz Skrzypek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Paweł Maciejewski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Filip Chlebiej
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Maciej Skrok-Wolski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Wiktor Dulian
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Oliwer Śląski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
12 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mateusz Kukułka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Jakub Zbaraszczuk
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Michał Pyra
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Stanisław Reczek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Jerzy Sosnowski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
8 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Jakub Nosol
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Bartosz Studniarski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
17 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
JAN SMERECZNIAK
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Mateusz Pluta
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Oliwier Kogut
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Paweł Magiera
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Igor Magiera
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Seweryn Nowak
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Maksymilian Tekla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Paweł Śliwiński
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Bartosz Całusiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
16 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Kacper Cepiga
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Dominik Kościelecki
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
13 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Juliusz Moskal
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
18 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Jakub Dudka
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Piotr Palmąka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Milan Kaczorek
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Miłosz Majewski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Filip Sośniak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Piotr Haberko
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Marcel Dziewior
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Igor Mesjasz
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Gabriel Stelmaszczyk
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Filip Pyrzyna
|
AZS Częstochowa |
7 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Wiktor Nogalski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Antoni Konieczny
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Jakub Kasprzak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Bartosz Witała
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Stanisław Bereza
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Dominik Trześniewski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
12 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Maksymilian Pleszczyński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
18 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Jakub Cisowski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Kacper Wojtas
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Oskar Paśnikowski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Mikołaj Jopek
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Dominik Kondratowicz
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Oskar Stoń
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Mikołaj Susłowicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
12 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Mikołaj Olma
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Piotr Wesołowski
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Artur Szczeponek
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Karol Tryba
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Łukasz Niżyński
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Krzysztof Stefan
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
12 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Tymoteusz Krok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
15 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Wiktor Maziarz-Piotrowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Wojciech Czapla
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Wojciech Belkner
|
GTK Gliwice I, GTK Gliwice II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Michał Siedlecki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Franciszek Wręga
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Wiktor Kurowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Grzegorz Frymus
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Kacper Nawrocki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Wojciech Janoś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Kacper Wójciga
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Filip Wandzel
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Zahar Kusyi
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Jan Kopacz
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
6 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Piotr Duda
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
17 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Dorian Mancin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Filip OTTE
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Ryszrd Raszkiewicz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Julian Kochalski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
9 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Mateusz Kwiatkowski
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Kacper Wiatrzyk
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
9 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Emil Rak
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
10 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Michał Jabłoński
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Bartosz Różewicz
|
AZS Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Hubert Iwańczyk
|
AZS Częstochowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Aleksander Gałka
|
AZS Częstochowa |
6 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Maksymilian Czapka
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice I, UKS SP 27 Katowice II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Paweł Kowalczyk
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
12 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Mikołaj Wawrzyńczak
|
AZS Częstochowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Jakub Lipka
|
KKS Tarnowskie Góry |
13 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Łukasz Świgut
|
AZS Politechnika Opolska |
12 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Marcin Paluch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
12 |
|
0.00 |