Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Michał Małyszka MKS Strzelce Opolskie 7 92 7 0 7 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 99 0
2. Bartosz Adamek KS Minibasketball Racibórz 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
3. Dominik Jedynak MKS Otmuchów 4 46 4 0 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 47 0
4. Radosław Niewęgłowski MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 42 4 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 43 0
5. Tymoteusz Polek AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 4 27 4 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 31 0
6. Karol Denys KS Minibasketball Racibórz 5 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 0
7. Kacper Oleksy MKS Otmuchów 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0
8. Grzegorz Węgrzyn MKS Strzelce Opolskie 7 67 7 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 67 0
9. Szymon Stach AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 4 57 4 0 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 58 0
10. Borys Czerniak KS Minibasketball Racibórz 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 15 0
11. Kamil Adamów AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 1 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 19 0
12. Dominik Zieziula KS Minibasketball Racibórz 6 50 6 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 52 0
13. Szymon Kozłowski MKS Otmuchów 4 35 4 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 38 0
14. Marko Karnowka KS Minibasketball Racibórz 6 63 6 0 3 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 66 0
15. Kornel Bracichowicz MKS Otmuchów 4 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0
16. Jakub Bugała KS Minibasketball Racibórz 6 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 7 0
17. Igor Plizga MKS Otmuchów 4 22 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 23 0
18. Mikołaj Huk MKS Otmuchów 4 30 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 30 0
19. Cyprian Fielestak Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 6 52 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 52 0
20. Michał Brodala KS Minibasketball Racibórz 6 101 6 0 3 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 104 0
21. Mikołaj Oleksy MKS Otmuchów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Kacper Tomaś MKS Otmuchów 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 0
23. Kacper Juras MKS Otmuchów 4 52 4 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 55 0
24. Borys Brodala KS Minibasketball Racibórz 6 19 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 19 0
25. Tibor Gałęzyka AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 4 30 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 30 0
26. Mateusz Cejko MKS Otmuchów 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0
27. Przemysław Hul Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 6 38 6 0 3 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 41 0
28. Jan Juszczyński AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 3 80 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 80 0
29. Patryk Koczy MKS Strzelce Opolskie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Jakub Lubański AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
31. Jakub Trytek Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 6 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 26 0
32. Jakub Mączka Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
33. Jakub Koczy MKS Strzelce Opolskie 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 0
34. Mateusz Zagola AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
35. Adrian Kublicki Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 6 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 9 0
36. Szymon Świczewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 5 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 16 0
37. Szymon Hencel MKS Strzelce Opolskie 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 3 0
38. Maksymilian Prokopczyk AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 3 6 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 0
39. Łukasz Mazur Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 5 98 5 0 5 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 103 0
40. Marcin Kamiński AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
41. Kacper Żurawel MKS Strzelce Opolskie 6 56 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 62 0
42. Jakub Krajewski MKS Strzelce Opolskie 7 73 7 0 5 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 78 0
43. Paweł Leśniak AZS Politechnika Opolska, MU16 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0
44. Michał Boguszewski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 7 175 7 0 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 178 0
45. Tobiasz Kopa MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 4 0
46. Bartosz Dancewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 6 21 6 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 21 0
47. Patryk Łuszczyński Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 5 60 5 0 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 61 0
48. Dorian Łuszczyna MKS Strzelce Opolskie 4 9 4 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 10 0
49. Kuba Sękowski MKS Otmuchów 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
50. Mateusz Włodarczyk Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy SMYK Prudnik 7 34 7 0 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 35 0
51. Michał Krajewski MKS Strzelce Opolskie 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
52. Tomasz Hereciński MKS Otmuchów 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 7 0
53. Kamil Sokołowski KS Minibasketball Racibórz 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
54. Kacper Lysek MKS Strzelce Opolskie 5 9 5 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 11 0
55. Mikołaj Rajter MKS Otmuchów 3 14 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 0
56. Tymon Smaź KS Minibasketball Racibórz 3 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8 0
57. Jan Karaim MKS Otmuchów 3 43 3 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 43 0
58. Bartłomiej Richter MKS Strzelce Opolskie 6 89 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 89 0
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook