1. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
40 |
331 |
8.28 |
2. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
326 |
8.15 |
3. |
Marcin Nowakowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
262 |
6.39 |
4. |
Norbert Kulon
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
42 |
216 |
5.14 |
5. |
Tomasz Zych
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
26 |
199 |
7.65 |
6. |
Robert Skibniewski
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
186 |
4.77 |
7. |
Jan Grzeliński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
175 |
5.15 |
8. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
175 |
5.65 |
9. |
Piotr Wieloch
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
172 |
5.21 |
10. |
Marcin Pławucki
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
147 |
4.45 |
11. |
January Sobczak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
137 |
4.03 |
12. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
127 |
3.74 |
13. |
Marcin Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
24 |
126 |
5.25 |
14. |
Jakub Krawczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
125 |
4.17 |
15. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
124 |
3.65 |
16. |
Przemysław Tradecki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
117 |
3.55 |
17. |
Bartosz Wróbel
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
115 |
3.38 |
18. |
Patryk Gospodarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
115 |
3.83 |
19. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
107 |
3.24 |
20. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
35 |
107 |
3.06 |
21. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
29 |
105 |
3.62 |
22. |
Damian Janiak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
28 |
105 |
3.75 |
23. |
Paweł Śpica
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
104 |
2.67 |
24. |
Grzegorz Kukiełka
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
99 |
2.54 |
25. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
30 |
99 |
3.30 |
26. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
99 |
2.91 |
27. |
Jakub Musiał
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
40 |
97 |
2.43 |
28. |
Kamil Chanas
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
96 |
3.20 |
29. |
Marc-Oscar Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
28 |
94 |
3.36 |
30. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
93 |
3.21 |
31. |
Jakub Stanios
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
32 |
92 |
2.88 |
32. |
Michał Aleksandrowicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
90 |
2.20 |
33. |
Grzegorz Mordzak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
88 |
3.14 |
34. |
Rafał Glapiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
87 |
2.64 |
35. |
Patryk Pełka
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
39 |
83 |
2.13 |
36. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
82 |
3.15 |
37. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
82 |
2.93 |
38. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
81 |
2.53 |
39. |
Marcin Salamonik
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
30 |
81 |
2.70 |
40. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
32 |
79 |
2.47 |
41. |
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
78 |
2.79 |
42. |
Patryk Wieczorek
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
76 |
1.90 |
43. |
Bartosz Majewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
76 |
2.24 |
44. |
Rafał Sobiło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
75 |
2.21 |
45. |
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
40 |
74 |
1.85 |
46. |
Tomasz Smorawiński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
73 |
2.70 |
47. |
Mateusz Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
32 |
73 |
2.28 |
48. |
Rafał Król
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
73 |
2.21 |
49. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
29 |
72 |
2.48 |
50. |
Michał Jankowski
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
72 |
2.12 |
51. |
Damian Szymczak
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
72 |
2.12 |
52. |
Artur Włodarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
27 |
71 |
2.63 |
53. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
69 |
1.68 |
54. |
Maciej Klima
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
36 |
65 |
1.81 |
55. |
Bartłomiej Karolak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
65 |
1.59 |
56. |
Grzegorz Małecki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
19 |
63 |
3.32 |
57. |
Szymon Rduch
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
29 |
63 |
2.17 |
58. |
Konrad Mamcarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
63 |
1.85 |
59. |
Kacper Majka
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
63 |
1.85 |
60. |
Maciej Koperski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
63 |
2.25 |
61. |
Mateusz Szwed
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
62 |
2.21 |
62. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
61 |
2.03 |
63. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
61 |
1.49 |
64. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
61 |
1.79 |
65. |
Jakub Dłuski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
36 |
60 |
1.67 |
66. |
Damian Pieloch
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
60 |
1.76 |
67. |
Aleksander Dziewa
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
59 |
1.51 |
68. |
Damian Cechniak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
57 |
1.39 |
69. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
55 |
1.90 |
70. |
Daniel Grujić
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
55 |
1.62 |
71. |
Michał Marek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
54 |
1.74 |
72. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
54 |
1.93 |
73. |
Robert Cetnar
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
52 |
1.58 |
74. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
52 |
1.53 |
75. |
Mikołaj Grod
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
51 |
1.31 |
76. |
Bartosz Czerwonka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
51 |
1.50 |
77. |
Jakub Fiszer
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
51 |
1.70 |
78. |
Wiktor Sewioł
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
50 |
1.22 |
79. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
50 |
1.22 |
80. |
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
25 |
49 |
1.96 |
81. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
48 |
1.41 |
82. |
Paweł Bogdanowicz
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
48 |
1.41 |
83. |
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
47 |
1.62 |
84. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
46 |
1.39 |
85. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
23 |
43 |
1.87 |
86. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
43 |
1.39 |
87. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
32 |
43 |
1.34 |
88. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
43 |
1.30 |
89. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
22 |
42 |
1.91 |
90. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
42 |
1.24 |
91. |
Bartłomiej Podworski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
42 |
1.24 |
92. |
Maksym Kulon
|
GKS Tychy, FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
93. |
Maciej Rostalski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
39 |
1.34 |
94. |
Michał Borówka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
39 |
1.15 |
95. |
Łukasz Seweryn
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
36 |
38 |
1.06 |
96. |
Aleksander Leńczuk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
33 |
37 |
1.12 |
97. |
Bartosz Jankowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
37 |
1.76 |
98. |
Roman Janik
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
37 |
1.09 |
99. |
Maciej Maj
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
36 |
1.09 |
100. |
Marcin Sroka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
36 |
1.20 |
101. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
36 |
1.20 |
102. |
Stanferd Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
36 |
1.20 |
103. |
Filip Czyżnielewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
32 |
35 |
1.09 |
104. |
Jakub Der
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
35 |
1.06 |
105. |
Mikołaj Motel
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
34 |
1.00 |
106. |
Michał Sadło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
33 |
0.97 |
107. |
Marcin Wieluński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
32 |
0.94 |
108. |
Maciej Krakowczyk
|
GKS Tychy |
32 |
32 |
1.00 |
109. |
Dorian Szyttenholm
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
29 |
0.71 |
110. |
Michał Kwiatkowski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
111. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
30 |
29 |
0.97 |
112. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
26 |
29 |
1.12 |
113. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
29 |
0.94 |
114. |
Adam Metelski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
27 |
0.93 |
115. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
27 |
1.04 |
116. |
Karol Kutta
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
117. |
Bartosz Pochocki
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
118. |
Michał Świderski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
27 |
0.84 |
119. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
26 |
0.76 |
120. |
Iwan Wasyl
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
26 |
0.93 |
121. |
Szymon Milczyński
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
25 |
0.83 |
122. |
Radosław Trubacz
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
25 |
0.83 |
123. |
Maciej Strzelecki
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
24 |
0.80 |
124. |
Łukasz Ratajczak
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
24 |
0.75 |
125. |
Karol Obarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
24 |
0.77 |
126. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
29 |
24 |
0.83 |
127. |
Szymon Ryżek
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
33 |
24 |
0.73 |
128. |
Karol Michałek
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
37 |
23 |
0.62 |
129. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
22 |
0.65 |
130. |
Paweł Nowicki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
131. |
Tomasz Deja
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
20 |
20 |
1.00 |
132. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
27 |
20 |
0.74 |
133. |
Artur Pabianek
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
134. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
20 |
0.74 |
135. |
Patryk Przyborowski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
29 |
18 |
0.62 |
136. |
Bartłomiej Ornoch
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
18 |
0.53 |
137. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
18 |
0.86 |
138. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
18 |
0.58 |
139. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
16 |
0.52 |
140. |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
15 |
0.45 |
141. |
Dawid Gruszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
15 |
0.56 |
142. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
34 |
12 |
0.35 |
143. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
12 |
0.50 |
144. |
Bartosz Włuczyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
25 |
11 |
0.44 |
145. |
Kacper Stalicki
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
146. |
Przemysław Malona
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
11 |
0.46 |
147. |
Marcin Nędzi
|
SKK Siedlce |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
148. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
149. |
Patryk Kędel
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
31 |
9 |
0.29 |
150. |
Tomasz Andrzejewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
151. |
Tomasz Józefiak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
8 |
0.33 |
152. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
32 |
8 |
0.25 |
153. |
Daniel Nieporęcki
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
31 |
7 |
0.23 |
154. |
Filip Pruefer
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
35 |
7 |
0.20 |
155. |
Damian Antczak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
156. |
Jakub Fenrych
|
GKS Tychy |
25 |
6 |
0.24 |
157. |
Paweł Lasota
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
26 |
5 |
0.19 |
158. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
5 |
0.22 |
159. |
Wojciech Hałas
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
4 |
0.14 |
160. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
18 |
4 |
0.22 |
161. |
Gracjan Dobriański
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
17 |
2 |
0.12 |
162. |
Daniel Olszewski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
2 |
0.07 |
163. |
Hubert Miłak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
164. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |