Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

22.09.2023 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 88:81
23.09.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 91:59
23.09.2023 20:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - GKS Tychy 65:71
25.09.2023 19:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 63:56
18.12.2023 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - MKKS Żak Koszalin 94:87

2 kolejka

30.09.2023 14:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 104:66
30.09.2023 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - KKS Polonia Warszawa 73:66
30.09.2023 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 61:50
30.09.2023 18:00 GKS Tychy - Enea Basket Poznań 98:97
01.10.2023 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 76:84
01.10.2023 16:00 Decka Pelplin - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 73:78

3 kolejka

05.10.2023 19:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 69:77
07.10.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - GKS Tychy 85:70
07.10.2023 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 89:97
08.10.2023 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 73:82

4 kolejka

11.10.2023 18:00 GKS Tychy - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 99:94
11.10.2023 19:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 95:85
11.10.2023 19:00 AZS AGH Kraków - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 68:88
11.10.2023 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Enea Basket Poznań 66:63
11.10.2023 20:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 74:90
06.12.2023 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 81:76

5 kolejka

14.10.2023 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - MKKS Żak Koszalin 91:62
14.10.2023 18:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 75:88
15.10.2023 18:00 Decka Pelplin - GKS Tychy 71:66
15.10.2023 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 101:80
07.11.2023 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - KKS Polonia Warszawa 95:90

6 kolejka

18.10.2023 19:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 98:68
18.10.2023 19:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 89:94
18.10.2023 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy 72:65
18.10.2023 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 100:83
26.10.2023 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 83:80

7 kolejka

21.10.2023 16:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 82:79
21.10.2023 16:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 86:88
21.10.2023 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 92:97
21.10.2023 18:00 Decka Pelplin - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 64:97
21.10.2023 20:00 GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 93:87
22.10.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 64:71

8 kolejka

28.10.2023 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - GKS Tychy 88:55
28.10.2023 18:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Decka Pelplin 68:75
29.10.2023 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 88:91
29.10.2023 20:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 89:70

9 kolejka

10.11.2023 17:00 GKS Tychy - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 91:81
10.11.2023 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83:71
10.11.2023 19:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 70:79
12.11.2023 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 85:83
12.11.2023 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 90:96

10 kolejka

15.11.2023 17:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Miasto Szkła Krosno 78:83
15.11.2023 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 81:73
15.11.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 58:48
15.11.2023 19:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - GKS Tychy 71:63
15.11.2023 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Decka Pelplin 91:86
15.11.2023 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 97:83

11 kolejka

18.11.2023 18:00 GKS Tychy - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 90:73
19.11.2023 14:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 86:69
19.11.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 69:70
19.11.2023 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 75:80

12 kolejka

24.11.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 99:62
25.11.2023 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków - GKS Tychy 77:80
26.11.2023 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 73:66
26.11.2023 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:94
26.11.2023 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 110:77

13 kolejka

02.12.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 96:97
02.12.2023 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 71:79
02.12.2023 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 91:57
02.12.2023 20:00 GKS Tychy - MKKS Żak Koszalin 92:105
03.12.2023 18:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83:90

14 kolejka

09.12.2023 16:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 83:78
09.12.2023 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Decka Pelplin 81:74
10.12.2023 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - GKS Tychy 82:83
10.12.2023 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 85:92
14.12.2023 19:30 KKS Polonia Warszawa - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 97:77

15 kolejka

15.12.2023 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 97:93
16.12.2023 14:00 GKS Tychy - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 79:88
16.12.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 84:102
16.12.2023 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - AZS AGH Kraków 78:65
16.12.2023 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - MKKS Żak Koszalin 77:57

16 kolejka

20.12.2023 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 73:75
22.12.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 94:88
22.12.2023 19:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - GKS Tychy 83:68
23.12.2023 14:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Miasto Szkła Krosno 101:90
23.12.2023 14:00 Enea Basket Poznań - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 89:77
23.12.2023 16:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 89:69

17 kolejka

29.12.2023 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - AZS AGH Kraków 87:80
29.12.2023 20:00 GKS Tychy - KKS Polonia Warszawa 84:72
30.12.2023 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 62:100
30.12.2023 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - HydroTruck Radom 77:91
30.12.2023 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 85:90

18 kolejka

06.01.2024 14:00 GKS Tychy - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 101:79
06.01.2024 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 84:58
06.01.2024 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 74:83
07.01.2024 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 82:85
23.01.2024 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 102:103

19 kolejka

12.01.2024 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 76:88
13.01.2024 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Decka Pelplin 68:84
13.01.2024 14:00 Enea Basket Poznań - GKS Tychy 81:89
13.01.2024 16:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 94:88
13.01.2024 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 95:84
14.01.2024 14:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 64:87

20 kolejka

17.01.2024 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - KKS Polonia Warszawa 79:94
17.01.2024 17:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 99:97
17.01.2024 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 87:69
17.01.2024 19:00 GKS Tychy - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 96:93

21 kolejka

20.01.2024 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 71:77
20.01.2024 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 86:89
20.01.2024 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 92:88
21.01.2024 14:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - AZS AGH Kraków 89:78
21.01.2024 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 98:75
21.01.2024 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - GKS Tychy 77:75

22 kolejka

26.01.2024 19:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Enea Basket Poznań 67:88
27.01.2024 16:00 GKS Tychy - Decka Pelplin 85:87
27.01.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 83:99
28.01.2024 14:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 84:66
28.01.2024 16:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 74:82

23 kolejka

31.01.2024 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 90:66
31.01.2024 19:00 GKS Tychy - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 85:78
31.01.2024 19:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 73:89
31.01.2024 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - HydroTruck Radom 87:98
04.03.2024 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 101:89

24 kolejka

03.02.2024 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Decka Pelplin 84:56
03.02.2024 16:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 81:76
03.02.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 81:59
04.02.2024 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 86:87
07.02.2024 19:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 68:78
07.02.2024 20:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Enea Basket Poznań 98:95

25 kolejka

10.02.2024 16:00 Decka Pelplin - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 85:86
10.02.2024 18:00 GKS Tychy - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 88:96
10.02.2024 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 80:77
11.02.2024 18:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 88:109

26 kolejka

14.02.2024 17:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - AZS AGH Kraków 96:71
14.02.2024 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 100:96
14.02.2024 19:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - KKS Polonia Warszawa 96:91
14.02.2024 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Miasto Szkła Krosno 95:83
29.03.2024 18:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - GKS Tychy 62:81

27 kolejka

17.02.2024 16:00 GKS Tychy - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 83:77
18.02.2024 16:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 93:68
18.02.2024 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 69:89
18.02.2024 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 75:83
20.03.2024 17:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - MKKS Żak Koszalin 80:84
25.03.2024 17:00 Decka Pelplin - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 81:93

28 kolejka

24.02.2024 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 75:85
25.02.2024 16:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Enea Basket Poznań 89:88
28.02.2024 18:30 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Tychy 82:93
27.03.2024 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 78:63

29 kolejka

02.03.2024 14:00 GKS Tychy - AZS AGH Kraków 92:84
02.03.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 82:68
03.03.2024 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 85:87
03.03.2024 18:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 70:82
03.03.2024 20:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 75:98

30 kolejka

09.03.2024 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 117:92
09.03.2024 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - GKS Tychy 64:86
10.03.2024 16:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 120:96
13.03.2024 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 83:81
13.03.2024 20:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 75:82

31 kolejka

16.03.2024 14:00 GKS Tychy - HydroTruck Radom 94:70
17.03.2024 14:00 Decka Pelplin - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 67:88
17.03.2024 18:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - KKS Polonia Warszawa 99:76
17.03.2024 20:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 87:95
20.03.2024 19:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - AZS AGH Kraków 86:60

32 kolejka

23.03.2024 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 77:50
23.03.2024 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 96:80
24.03.2024 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - GKS Tychy 81:72
24.03.2024 20:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 99:70
27.03.2024 19:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 80:88

33 kolejka

05.04.2024 20:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Enea Basket Poznań 75:93
06.04.2024 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 92:75
06.04.2024 20:00 GKS Tychy - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 82:97
07.04.2024 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - MKKS Żak Koszalin 93:85
07.04.2024 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - HydroTruck Radom 76:75
07.04.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 85:80

34 kolejka

14.04.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook EBO