Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
30.01.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 67:35
30.01.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice 73:61
30.01.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 47:83

Kolejka 2

06.02.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II 44:54
06.02.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg 0:0
06.02.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 30:55
19.02.2020 16:30 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice 80:50

Kolejka 3

03.02.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - SP13 Piekary Śląskie 67:41
13.02.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 68:52
13.02.2020 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ISWJ Wisła 36:43
13.02.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II 31:76

Kolejka 4

24.02.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 116:26
24.02.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 38:44
24.02.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg 84:28
11.05.2020 16:30 ISWJ Wisła - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II --:--

Kolejka 5

Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
27.02.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 112:21
27.02.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 27:89

Kolejka 6

05.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - ISWJ Wisła 109:29
05.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II 16:95
05.03.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice 35:54
12.03.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 7

09.03.2020 15:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice 55:39
09.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 20:89
09.03.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 35:81
09.03.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - ISWJ Wisła 55:47

Kolejka 8

12.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice --:--
12.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
12.03.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
14.03.2020 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II --:--

Kolejka 9

19.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
19.03.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II --:--
19.03.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
19.03.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice --:--

Kolejka 10

23.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
23.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
23.03.2020 17:30 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II --:--
24.03.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--

Kolejka 11

26.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
26.03.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
26.03.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
28.03.2020 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 12

02.04.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice --:--
02.04.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
02.04.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
02.04.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--

Kolejka 13

06.04.2020 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
06.04.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - ISWJ Wisła --:--
06.04.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
06.04.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--

Kolejka 14

16.04.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice --:--
16.04.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
16.04.2020 17:00 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II --:--
16.04.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 15

23.04.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
23.04.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
23.04.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
25.04.2020 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--

Kolejka 16

27.04.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
27.04.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
27.04.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
28.04.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 17

30.04.2020 SP13 Piekary Śląskie - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
30.04.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--
30.04.2020 16:30 UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg - ISWJ Wisła --:--
30.04.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--

Kolejka 18

07.05.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - UKS Piłsudczyk Brzeg --:--
07.05.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - SP13 Piekary Śląskie --:--
07.05.2020 17:00 Miejski Klub Sportowy Czechowice-Dziedzice - ISWJ Wisła --:--
09.05.2020 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook