Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

07.10.2019 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 56:90
08.10.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - RMKS Rybnik 39:86

Kolejka 1

08.10.2019 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22:126
08.10.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - KSK Stal Brzeg 71:41

Kolejka 2

14.10.2019 17:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - ISWJ Wisła 25:65
15.10.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 102:37

Kolejka 2

15.10.2019 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - KSK Stal Brzeg 51:86
15.10.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS Katowice 61:75

Kolejka 3

22.10.2019 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 14:103
22.10.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KSK Stal Brzeg 66:47

Kolejka 3

22.10.2019 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 91:62
22.10.2019 17:30 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ISWJ Wisła 27:98

Kolejka 4

28.10.2019 17:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 60:85
29.10.2019 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - ISWJ Wisła 60:85

Kolejka 4

29.10.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 132:28
29.10.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 71:46

Kolejka 5

05.11.2019 16:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 46:42
05.11.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 71:75

Kolejka 5

05.11.2019 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - UKS MOSM Bytom 119:40
05.11.2019 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 94:44

Kolejka 6

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 20:0
12.11.2019 16:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Katowice 54:80

Kolejka 6

12.11.2019 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 115:59
12.11.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - UKS MOSM Bytom 116:23

Kolejka 7

19.11.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 45:68
19.11.2019 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - UKS MOSM Bytom 135:23

Kolejka 7

19.11.2019 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 50:65
02.12.2019 16:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 96:17

Kolejka 8

26.11.2019 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 125:35
26.11.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - RMKS Rybnik 60:66

Kolejka 8

26.11.2019 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 48:71
26.11.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 93:23

Kolejka 9

03.12.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 50:42
03.12.2019 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - MKS MOS Katowice 15:112

Kolejka 9

03.12.2019 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom 54:47
03.12.2019 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - RMKS Rybnik 93:70

Kolejka 10

09.12.2019 16:15 UKS MOSM Bytom - RMKS Rybnik 42:106
10.12.2019 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - ISWJ Wisła 52:58

Kolejka 10

10.12.2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS MOS Katowice 59:44
10.12.2019 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - KSK Stal Brzeg 75:23

Kolejka 1

17.12.2019 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 61:85
22.02.2020 17:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 40:54
26.03.2020 16:30 ISWJ Wisła - MKS MOS Katowice --:--

Kolejka 2

07.01.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - RMKS Rybnik 77:65
07.01.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - MKS MOS Katowice 75:74
07.01.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 59:47

Kolejka 3

28.01.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ISWJ Wisła 71:48
28.01.2020 16:30 RMKS Rybnik - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 73:63
28.01.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 60:68

Kolejka 1

28.01.2020 16:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 72:49
28.01.2020 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 38:57

Kolejka 4

01.02.2020 11:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 55:88
04.02.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - RMKS Rybnik 70:56
21.03.2020 13:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 2

04.02.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice 87:26
04.02.2020 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KSK Stal Brzeg 45:91

Kolejka 5

11.02.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS MOS Katowice 71:64
11.02.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 40:47
23.03.2020 17:00 ISWJ Wisła - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--

Kolejka 6

25.02.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - RMKS Rybnik 73:42
25.02.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 76:45
20.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - ISWJ Wisła --:--

Kolejka 3

25.02.2020 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - KSK Stal Brzeg 22:92
25.02.2020 18:15 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 67:95

Kolejka 4

UKS MOSM Bytom - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--
03.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - KSK Stal Brzeg 62:57

Kolejka 7

03.03.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - ISWJ Wisła 75:79
03.03.2020 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy 36:58
03.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. 79:46

Kolejka 5

10.03.2020 KSK Stal Brzeg - UKS MOSM Bytom 20:0
10.03.2020 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 40:68

Kolejka 8

10.03.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
10.03.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - RMKS Rybnik --:--
10.03.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - MKS MOS Katowice 87:52

Kolejka 9

17.03.2020 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. --:--
17.03.2020 17:30 RMKS Rybnik - MKS MOS Katowice --:--
28.03.2020 17:30 ISWJ Wisła - MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy --:--

Kolejka 6

17.03.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
17.03.2020 16:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice --:--

Kolejka 10

24.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
24.03.2020 18:00 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. - ISWJ Wisła --:--
24.03.2020 18:30 MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy - RMKS Rybnik --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook