Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

30.01.2020 17:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 43:51
30.01.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 83:30
30.01.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MCKiS Jaworzno 72:29

Kolejka 2

06.02.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - MKS MOS Katowice 33:48
06.02.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 0:20
10.02.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom 24:72

Kolejka 3

13.02.2020 15:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 25:50
17.03.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki --:--
27.04.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MCKiS Jaworzno --:--

Kolejka 4

24.02.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 46:33
24.02.2020 17:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 34:76
06.04.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--

Kolejka 5

27.02.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 78:63
27.02.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 56:31
31.03.2020 18:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka 6

05.03.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - MCKiS Jaworzno 70:31
05.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 55:39
07.05.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy --:--

Kolejka 7

09.03.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS MOS Katowice 37:84
09.03.2020 17:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 50:68
09.03.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom 53:79

Kolejka 8

12.03.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
12.03.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy --:--
16.03.2020 17:30 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS MOS Katowice --:--

Kolejka 9

19.03.2020 16:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MCKiS Jaworzno --:--
19.03.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki --:--
19.03.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--

Kolejka 10

26.03.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
26.03.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Wodzisław Śląski --:--
30.03.2020 16:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--

Kolejka 11

02.04.2020 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS MOS Katowice --:--
02.04.2020 16:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki --:--
02.04.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--

Kolejka 12

16.04.2020 16:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MKS MOS Katowice --:--
16.04.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - MKS Wodzisław Śląski --:--
20.04.2020 17:30 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MCKiS Jaworzno --:--

Kolejka 13

23.04.2020 16:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
23.04.2020 16:30 MCKiS Jaworzno - Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki --:--
23.04.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MKS MOS Katowice --:--

Kolejka 14

30.04.2020 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Wodzisław Śląski --:--
30.04.2020 16:00 Knurowskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
30.04.2020 18:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook