Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

UKS MOS Opole - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała --:--
04.12.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 41:80
04.12.2020 16:30 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II 84:25
04.12.2020 17:00 GTK Gliwice - UKS MOSM Bytom 73:18

Kolejka 2

11.12.2020 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - UKS MOSM Bytom 20:0
11.12.2020 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - GTK Gliwice 14:74
12.12.2020 13:30 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 58:43
13.12.2020 13:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - UKS MOS Opole 21:59

Kolejka 3

18.12.2020 16:30 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - GTK Gliwice 50:91
18.12.2020 16:45 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 20:90
18.12.2020 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOSM Bytom 27:67
19.12.2020 11:00 UKS MOS Opole - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 54:48

Kolejka 4

13.12.2020 11:30 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 88:28
22.01.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 60:72
22.01.2021 17:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II 91:31
26.03.2021 17:00 GTK Gliwice - UKS MOS Opole --:--

Kolejka 5

29.01.2021 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 34:57
29.01.2021 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - GTK Gliwice 45:99
29.01.2021 19:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 35:66
30.01.2021 11:00 UKS MOS Opole - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 58:29

Kolejka 6

16.12.2020 18:15 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - UKS MOS Opole 67:35
05.02.2021 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 36:88
05.02.2021 17:00 GTK Gliwice - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II 98:2
05.02.2021 17:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 81:56

Kolejka 7

11.02.2021 16:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - GTK Gliwice 42:78
12.02.2021 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 35:64
12.02.2021 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - UKS MOS Opole 80:21
12.02.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 94:36

Kolejka 8

22.12.2020 17:00 GTK Gliwice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 106:18
19.02.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 67:49
19.02.2021 19:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 40:67
20.02.2021 11:00 UKS MOS Opole - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II 60:31

Kolejka 9

14.01.2021 16:00 UKS MOSM Bytom - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 85:55
26.02.2021 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II --:--
26.02.2021 17:00 GTK Gliwice - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 55:26
26.02.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOS Opole 68:56

Kolejka 10

05.03.2021 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
05.03.2021 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - MKS Wodzisław Śląski --:--
05.03.2021 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy --:--
06.03.2021 11:00 UKS MOS Opole - GTK Gliwice --:--

Kolejka 11

08.12.2020 17:45 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - UKS MOSM Bytom 49:56
12.03.2021 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOS Opole --:--
12.03.2021 17:00 GTK Gliwice - Daas BH Bielsko-Biała --:--
12.03.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II --:--

Kolejka 12

19.03.2021 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 27 Katowice II - GTK Gliwice --:--
19.03.2021 16:30 Daas BH Bielsko-Biała - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska --:--
19.03.2021 17:00 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom --:--
20.03.2021 11:00 UKS MOS Opole - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy --:--
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook