ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonard Banak | UKS MOS Opole | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2. | Bartosz Kinal | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3. | Igor Grzesło | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
4. | Antoni Zieliński | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Olav Pajor | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6. | Elias Trybis | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7. | Tymoteusz Hajdas | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8. | Witold Szegżda | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Paweł Orkisz | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10. | Szymon Bialic | UKS MOS Opole | 3 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Piotr Dudek | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Fryderyk Parton | KS Basket Nysa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Alan Miosga | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Maks Hejno | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Szymon Kokot | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Paweł Lesch | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17. | Jakub Jerominek | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Szymon Chrzan | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
19. | Michał Nakonieczny | KS Basket Nysa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Adam Orzeszko | KS Basket Nysa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21. | Maciej Józwenko | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Jakub Janka | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Rafał Wittig | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Paweł Łuczyński | UKS MOS Opole | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Szymon Nowak | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
26. | Michał Kaps | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
27. | Fabian Przybylski | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
28. | Adam Mucha | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
29. | Julian Tomczak | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30. | Tomasz Orłowski | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31. | Jakub Połata | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
32. | Olaf Kotlewski | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
33. | Kamil Bryś | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
34. | Kacper Gacek | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
35. | Kamil Dąga | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
36. | Wojciech Żurawski | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
37. | Kacper Tobik | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
38. | Krzysztof Dąbrowski | Akademia Koszykówki Pogoń Prudnik Mini Basket | 6 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
39. | Maciej Kowalski | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
40. | Dawid Kowalski | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
41. | Tymoteusz Kruk | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
42. | Mateusz Braszka | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
43. | Filip Mgłosiek | KS Basket Nysa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
44. | Filip Kozerski | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
45. | Filip Wilk | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
46. | Wojciech Łapiak | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 107 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
47. | Franciszek Zięba | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 64 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
48. | Ksawery Kociuga | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
49. | Miłosz Włodarczyk | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
50. | Kuba Piskorowski | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
51. | Borys Kałasznik | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
52. | Wiktor Olbiński | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
53. | Piotr Masternak | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
54. | Maciej Tomaszewski | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
55. | Marcin Głowacki | UKS MOS Opole | 5 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
56. | Fabian Nowak | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
57. | Paweł Lissy | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
58. | Jakub Jakubowski | UKS MOS Opole | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
59. | Szymon Gos | KS Basket Nysa | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
60. | Miłosz Kurpiel | KS Basket Nysa | 4 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
61. | Szymon Buchmann | UKS MOS Opole | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
62. | Maciej Ostrowski | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
63. | Kacper Morawiec | UKS MOS Opole | 4 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
64. | Jakub Niżyński | UKS MOS Opole | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
65. | Szymon Jabcoń | UKS MOS Opole | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
66. | Filip Kochalski | UKS MOS Opole | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
67. | Aron Skoruppa | KS Start Meble Dobrodzień | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
68. | Filip Dycfeld | UKS MOS Opole | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
69. | Szymon Brodziejewski | UKS MOS Opole | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
70. | Tomasz Kość | UKS MOS Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
71. | Szymon Makowiecki | KS Basket Nysa | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
72. | Colin Seruga | KS Basket Nysa | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
73. | Filip Sekulski | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
74. | Karol Górka | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
75. | Jan Dumkiewicz | MKS Smyk Prudnik | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |