Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka 1

01.10.2020 15:30 MOSM Tychy - MCKiS Jaworzno 85:74
01.10.2020 17:00 MKS MOS Katowice - AZS Częstochowa 105:49

Kolejka 1

01.10.2020 17:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MKKS Rybnik 32:122
06.10.2020 17:30 GTK Gliwice - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 49:46

Kolejka 1

01.10.2020 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 35:111

Kolejka 1

01.10.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 123:54
01.10.2020 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS MOS Opole 81:65

Kolejka 2

08.10.2020 15:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MOSM Tychy 108:63
08.10.2020 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno 65:69

Kolejka 2

08.10.2020 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MKKS Rybnik 69:57
08.10.2020 18:00 GTK Gliwice - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 114:8

Kolejka 2

08.10.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - UKS MOS Opole 70:76
08.10.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 101:43

Kolejka 2

08.10.2020 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - MUKK Pszczyna 137:29

Kolejka 3

15.10.2020 15:30 MOSM Tychy - AZS Częstochowa 104:44
15.10.2020 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS MOS Katowice 36:90

Kolejka 3

15.10.2020 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - UKS MOSM Bytom 49:110
15.10.2020 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 82:51

Kolejka 3

15.10.2020 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - GTK Gliwice 82:77
15.10.2020 16:30 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 7:188

Kolejka 3

15.10.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - Stela Cieszyn 66:102

Kolejka 4

21.10.2020 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - MOSM Tychy 73:69
22.10.2020 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - MKS MOS Katowice 56:108

Kolejka 4

22.10.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MUKK Pszczyna 112:35

Kolejka 4

30.10.2020 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - GTK Gliwice 99:51

Kolejka 4

31.10.2020 16:30 UKS MOS Opole - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 55:68

Kolejka 5

29.10.2020 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 65:78
11.02.2021 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - GTK Gliwice 16:116

Kolejka 5

29.10.2020 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS Częstochowa 83:42
12.11.2020 15:30 MOSM Tychy - MKS MOS Katowice 69:74

Kolejka 5

29.10.2020 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - Stela Cieszyn 74:144

Kolejka 5

29.10.2020 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS MOSM Bytom 54:95
09.11.2020 16:30 UKS MOS Opole - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 101:63

Kolejka 6

05.11.2020 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 20:0
12.11.2020 16:30 GTK Gliwice - MKKS Rybnik 61:76

Kolejka 6

05.11.2020 17:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MCKiS Jaworzno 91:43
05.11.2020 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - MOSM Tychy 47:80

Kolejka 6

05.11.2020 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 91:73

Kolejka 6

05.11.2020 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - UKS MOS Opole 91:34
12.11.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 67:87

Kolejka 1

19.11.2020 15:30 MOSM Tychy - Stela Cieszyn 68:89
19.11.2020 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - UKS MOSM Bytom 61:63
19.11.2020 17:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 78:48
19.11.2020 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 45:80

Kolejka 1

19.11.2020 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - AZS Częstochowa 62:56
19.11.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MCKiS Jaworzno 67:79
14.12.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MUKK Pszczyna 29:81

Kolejka 2

03.12.2020 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - UKS MOSM Bytom 54:36
03.12.2020 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 94:68
03.12.2020 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - MKS MOS Katowice 63:77
03.12.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MOSM Tychy 71:51

Kolejka 2

03.12.2020 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS MOS Opole 84:52
03.12.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - AZS Częstochowa 56:76
03.12.2020 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - GTK Gliwice 46:106

Kolejka 3

10.12.2020 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 64:36
10.12.2020 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS MOS Katowice 41:92
25.01.2021 16:45 UKS MOSM Bytom - MOSM Tychy 104:49
11.02.2021 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - Stela Cieszyn 77:96

Kolejka 3

10.12.2020 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - UKS MOS Opole 15:110
10.12.2020 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - MUKK Pszczyna 88:72
10.12.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - GTK Gliwice 64:124

Kolejka 4

17.12.2020 15:30 MOSM Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 71:49
17.12.2020 17:00 MKS MOS Katowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 83:39
17.12.2020 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 64:67
17.12.2020 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MKKS Rybnik 101:70

Kolejka 4

17.12.2020 18:00 GTK Gliwice - UKS MOS Opole 69:56
17.12.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 125:18
17.12.2020 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - MCKiS Jaworzno 72:84

Kolejka 6

26.11.2020 18:00 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy - MUKK Pszczyna 74:72
21.01.2021 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - AZS Częstochowa 28:63
21.01.2021 18:00 GTK Gliwice - MCKiS Jaworzno 87:61

Kolejka 6

21.01.2021 15:30 MOSM Tychy - MKKS Rybnik 42:87
21.01.2021 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - UKS MOSM Bytom 89:68
21.01.2021 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 87:74
11.02.2021 17:00 MKS MOS Katowice - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 72:35

Kolejka 7

28.01.2021 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 94:57
28.01.2021 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKKS Rybnik 98:73
28.01.2021 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - MKS MOS Katowice 62:110
28.01.2021 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - MOSM Tychy 142:64

Kolejka 7

28.01.2021 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 83:53
28.01.2021 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - UKS MOS Opole 75:44
28.01.2021 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 108:44

Kolejka 5

04.02.2021 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MOSM Tychy 92:43
04.02.2021 16:00 MKKS Rybnik - MKS MOS Katowice 69:92
04.02.2021 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 62:75
04.02.2021 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stela Cieszyn 73:132

Kolejka 5

04.02.2021 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 79:27
04.02.2021 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - GTK Gliwice 48:70
04.02.2021 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - UKS MOS Opole 61:95

Kolejka 8

18.02.2021 15:30 MOSM Tychy - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 51:69
18.02.2021 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 53:70
18.02.2021 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKKS Rybnik 69:71
25.03.2021 16:00 MKS MOS Katowice - Stela Cieszyn 72:62

Kolejka 8

18.02.2021 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - MCKiS Jaworzno 74:79
18.02.2021 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 76:42
18.02.2021 18:00 GTK Gliwice - MUKK Pszczyna 137:44

Kolejka 9

25.02.2021 16:00 MKS MOS Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 111:62
25.02.2021 16:30 MOSM Tychy - UKS MOSM Bytom 38:73
25.02.2021 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 60:76
25.02.2021 18:30 Stela Cieszyn - MKKS Rybnik 92:75

Kolejka 9

25.02.2021 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 114:24
25.02.2021 18:00 GTK Gliwice - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 122:61
25.02.2021 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - AZS Częstochowa 48:66

Kolejka 10

MKKS Rybnik - MKS Wodzisław Śląski --:--
04.03.2021 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS MOS Katowice 72:76
08.03.2021 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MOSM Tychy 81:58
13.03.2021 13:30 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - Stela Cieszyn 87:70

Kolejka 10

04.03.2021 16:15 MCKiS Jaworzno - MUKK Pszczyna 69:67
04.03.2021 16:45 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 17:116
15.03.2021 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - GTK Gliwice 76:114

Kolejka 11

11.03.2021 15:30 MOSM Tychy - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin 49:72
11.03.2021 15:30 MKS MOS Katowice - MKKS Rybnik 91:64
11.03.2021 18:30 MKS Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom 69:61
23.03.2021 18:00 Stela Cieszyn - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 109:55

Kolejka 11

11.03.2021 16:00 UKS MOS Opole - MUKK Pszczyna 103:60
11.03.2021 18:00 GTK Gliwice - AZS Częstochowa 79:67
26.03.2021 16:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska - MCKiS Jaworzno 28:86

Kolejka 12

MKKS Rybnik - MOSM Tychy --:--
18.03.2021 16:00 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MKS MOS Katowice 55:52
18.03.2021 18:30 UKS MOSM Bytom - Stela Cieszyn 66:61
18.03.2021 18:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Wodzisław Śląski 51:72

Kolejka 12

MCKiS Jaworzno - GTK Gliwice --:--
18.03.2021 17:30 AZS Częstochowa - KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 155:19
18.03.2021 18:00 MUKK Pszczyna - Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy 84:91
Polski Związek Koszykówki Facebook