Wszystkie rozgrywki
DATA | MECZ | WYNIK |
---|---|---|
22.09.2023 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice | 88 : 81 |
30.09.2023 16:00 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 61 : 50 |
07.10.2023 20:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław | 89 : 97 |
11.10.2023 19:00 | AZS AGH Kraków - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 68 : 88 |
14.10.2023 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - MKKS Żak Koszalin | 91 : 62 |
18.10.2023 20:00 | HydroTruck Radom - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 100 : 83 |
21.10.2023 16:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz | 82 : 79 |
29.10.2023 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg | 88 : 91 |
10.11.2023 18:00 | KKS Polonia Warszawa - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 83 : 71 |
15.11.2023 20:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl | 97 : 83 |
19.11.2023 18:00 | Enea Basket Poznań - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 75 : 80 |
26.11.2023 20:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław | 110 : 77 |
03.12.2023 18:00 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 83 : 90 |
09.12.2023 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Decka Pelplin | 81 : 74 |
16.12.2023 14:00 | GKS Tychy - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 79 : 88 |
23.12.2023 14:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Miasto Szkła Krosno | 101 : 90 |
30.12.2023 18:00 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 85 : 90 |
07.01.2024 14:00 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 82 : 85 |
12.01.2024 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański | 76 : 88 |
17.01.2024 17:00 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 99 : 97 |
21.01.2024 14:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - AZS AGH Kraków | 89 : 78 |
28.01.2024 16:00 | MKKS Żak Koszalin - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 74 : 82 |
31.01.2024 20:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - HydroTruck Radom | 87 : 98 |
03.02.2024 18:00 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 81 : 59 |
10.02.2024 18:00 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 80 : 77 |
14.02.2024 19:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - KKS Polonia Warszawa | 96 : 91 |
18.02.2024 18:00 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 69 : 89 |
25.02.2024 16:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Enea Basket Poznań | 89 : 88 |
03.03.2024 20:00 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 75 : 98 |
10.03.2024 16:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód | 120 : 96 |
17.03.2024 14:00 | Decka Pelplin - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | 67 : 88 |
24.03.2024 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - GKS Tychy | 81 : 72 |
07.04.2024 18:00 | Miasto Szkła Krosno - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska | -- : -- |
14.04.2024 18:00 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych | -- : -- |